stand-lite

Dogs4all 2014

Norsk Vinner fredag 14. november
Dommer: Hans Rosenberg, Sverige.
NV-14 Cisco – BIR
NV-14 Soul To Soul Diva Di Mondovi – BIM
NJV-14 Bazolo Dioro Di Mario
NJV-14 Soul To Soul Diva Di Mondovi
NVV-14 Lapinlumon Felicita – BIR veteran

 Junior – hanner
Riccias Leale Lucas  VG.JK
Regun Mango  Exc.JK 2.JKK CK R.CERT 3.BHK
Bazolo Dioro Di Mario  Exc.JK 1.JKK CK CERT 2.BHK
Solipse Benito  VG.JK
Villeokus Albertino Di Federico  Exc.JK 3.JKK
Rozebottel´s Mc Steamy  VG.JK 4.JKK
 Unghund-hanner
Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Scatto Exc.UK 1.UKK CK
 Åpenklasse – hanner
Imperie’s Hugo Hermés Exc.AK 1.AKK CK
 Champion – hanner
Cisco Exc.CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR
Praxtar’s Chico Federici Exc.CHK 3.CHKK CK
Magic Storm’s Gazton Af Contezza Exc.CHK
Lapinlumon Hesperus Exc.CHK 2.CHKK CK 4.BHK R.CACIB
Bazolo Caro Gastone Exc.CHK 4.CHKK
Norrkun Flying Finn VG.CHK
Rozebottel’s Billionaire Exc.CHK
 Junior – tisper
Praxtar’s Gabriosa VG.JK
Villeokus Ally Di Federico VG.JK 4.JKK
Budoar Amy Exc.JK 2.JKK CK R.CERT 2.BTK
Galottens Kredit VG.JK
Gleska Miss Behaving Exc.JK 3.JKK
Soul To Soul Diva Di Mondovi Exc.JK 1.JKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIM
Lord Nelson’s Doree Ciagana VG.JK
 Åpenklasse – tisper
Iris Av Nybakken VG.AK 3.AKK
Yllegårdens Bi-Sa Zoega VG.AK 1.AKK
Praxtar’s Estell Cubana VG.AK 2.AKK
 Champion – tisper
Dellombra Ariel Exc.CHK 2.CHKK CK 4.BTK R.CACIB
Bella Verona Chantrel Gorska Fantaz Exc.CHK 1.CHKK CK 3.BTK CACIB
Alddagas Belmondo VG.CHK 4.CHKK
Weikein Zerafiina VG.CHK 3.CHKK
 Veteran – tisper
Lapinlumon Felicita Exc.VTK 1.VTKK CK

 

Nordisk Vinner lørdag 15. november
Dommer:
 Kirsi Nieminen, Finland.
NORDV-14 Cisco – BIR
NORDV-14 Dellombra Ariel – BIM
NORDJV-14 Villeokus Albertino Di Federico
NORDJV-14 Gleska Miss Behaving
NORDVV-14 Punatassun Carlino Tito
NORDVV-14 Budoar Veronica

 Junior – hanner
Villeokus Albertino Di Federico Exc.JK 1.JKK CK CERT 2.BHK
Rozebottel´s Mc Steamy Exc.JK
Regun Mango Exc.JK 3.JKK CK
Riccias Leale Lucas Exc.JK 4.JKK
Bazolo Dioro Di Mario Exc.JK 2.JKK CK R.CERT 3.BHK
Solipse Benito Exc.JK
 Unghund – hanner
Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Scatto Exc.UK 1.UKK
 Åpenklasse – hanner
Imperie’s Hugo Hermés Exc.AK 1.AKK CK 4.BHK R.CACIB
Staurin’s Felitas Vivaldi VG.AK 2.AKK
 Champion – hanner
Magic Storm’s Gazton Af Contezza Exc.CHK 3.CHKK CK
Bazolo Caro Gastone Exc.CHK 4.CHKK CK
Cisco Exc.CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK CACIB BIR
Norrkun Flying Finn Exc.CHK
Lapinlumon Hesperus Exc.CHK 2.CHKK CK
Rozebottel’s Billionaire Exc.CHK
Praxtar’s Chico Federici Exc.CHK CK
 Veteran – hanner
Punatassun Carlino Tito Exc.VTK 1.VTKK CK
 Junior – tisper
Gleska Miss Behaving Exc.JK 1.JKK CK R.CERT 2.BTK
Galottens Kredit VG.JK
Villeokus Ally Di Federico Exc.JK 3.JKK
Soul To Soul Diva Di Mondovi Exc.JK 4.JKK
Budoar Amy Exc.JK
Praxtar’s Gabriosa Exc.JK 2.JKK CK 3.BTK
Lord Nelson’s Doree Ciagana Exc.JK
 Åpenklasse – tisper
Yllegårdens Bi-Sa Zoega VG.AK 3.AKK
Iris Av Nybakken Exc.AK 2.AKK
Praxtar’s Estell Cubana Exc.AK 1.AKK CK
 Champion – tisper
Bella Verona Chantrel Gorska Fantaz  Exc.CHK 3.CHKK CK
Dellombra Ariel Exc.CHK 1.CHKK CK CERT 1.BTK CACIB BIM
Weikein Zerafiina Exc.CHK 2.CHKK CK 4.BTK R.CACIB
Alddagas Belmondo Exc.CHK 4.CHKK
 Veteran – tisper
Lapinlumon Felicita Exc.VTK 2.VTKK CK
Budoar Veronica Exc.VTK 1.VTKK CK